Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
311146 | 11/19/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Mundelein |
Mundelein High School | Game Summary |
||
351454 | 12/03/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
Crystal Lake Central High School | Game Summary |
||
351454 | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Jacobs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Woodstock North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Conant High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Lakes Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Elgin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Prairie Ridge High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Harlem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Wauconda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Belvidere North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Rockford East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Antioch Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Johnsburg High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Freeport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Buffalo Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Elk Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | Rockford Auburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
351454 | LaSalle-Peru Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake Central High SchoolWauconda Rockford East Rockford Auburn Prairie Ridge High School LaSalle-Peru Lakes Community Johnsburg High School Jefferson Harlem Freeport Elk Grove High School Elgin Conant High School Buffalo Grove Belvidere North Antioch Community Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Grayslake Central Grayslake North Jacobs Woodstock North |
|||||||
318681 | 01/07/24 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
Lakes Community High School | Game Summary |
||
318681 | Conant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Metea Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | St. Ignatius College Prep - IL Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Homewood-Flossmoor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Oswego East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Evergreen Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | LaSalle-Peru Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Naperville Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Oswego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Chicago (Payton) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Hillcrest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Benet Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Nazareth Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Hinckley-Big Rock Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | IC Catholic Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Lakes Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Providence Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Wheeling Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Wauconda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Dekalb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Bolingbrook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | St. Francis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Elk Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Larkin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318681 | Elgin Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityLarkin Grayslake North Wheeling St. Francis Wauconda Bolingbrook Deerfield Dekalb Benet Academy Chicago (Payton) Conant Crystal Lake Central High School Eisenhower Elgin Academy Elk Grove High School Evergreen Park Grant Hillcrest Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep LaSalle-Peru Metea Valley Naperville Central Nazareth Academy Oswego Oswego East Providence Catholic St. Ignatius College Prep - IL |
|||||||
318941 | 01/09/24 | TBD | Championships | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBurlington Central Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Jacobs Prairie Ridge Huntley H.S. |
Hampshire High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Championships TR Info : Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: FOX VALLEY CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS |
||
318941 | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBurlington Central Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Jacobs Prairie Ridge Huntley H.S. |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: FOX VALLEY CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS |
||||||
318941 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBurlington Central Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Jacobs Prairie Ridge Huntley H.S. |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: FOX VALLEY CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS |
||||||
318941 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBurlington Central Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Jacobs Prairie Ridge Huntley H.S. |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: FOX VALLEY CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS |
||||||
318941 | Hampshire Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBurlington Central Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Jacobs Prairie Ridge Huntley H.S. |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: FOX VALLEY CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS |
||||||
318941 | Huntley H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBurlington Central Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Jacobs Prairie Ridge Huntley H.S. |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: FOX VALLEY CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS |
||||||
318941 | Jacobs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBurlington Central Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Jacobs Prairie Ridge Huntley H.S. |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: FOX VALLEY CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS |
||||||
318941 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBurlington Central Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Jacobs Prairie Ridge Huntley H.S. |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: FOX VALLEY CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS |
||||||
318941 | Burlington Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBurlington Central Cary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Jacobs Prairie Ridge Huntley H.S. |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: FOX VALLEY CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS |
||||||
354976 | 01/14/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Grayslake Central |
Grayslake Central High School | Game Summary |
||
358441 | 01/20/24 | 09:00 AM | Sectional | Jacobs |
Jacobs High School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |