Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
319669 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
Jacobs High School | Game Summary |
||
319669 | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Huntley H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Jacobs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Elk Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Belvidere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Buffalo Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Geneva Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Harlem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Hersey Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Schaumburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | St. Edward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Evergreen Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
319669 | Chicago (Christ the King) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsBelvidere Buffalo Grove Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Christ the King) Elk Grove Evergreen Park Geneva Grayslake Central Harlem Hersey Huntley H.S. Jefferson Prairie Ridge Schaumburg St. Edward |
|||||||
324680 | 12/17/23 | TBD | Invitational | Johnsburg High School |
Johnsburg High School | |||
311143 | 01/06/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Lakes Community High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||
311143 | Huntley H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Conant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Hoffman Estates Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Hononegah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Yorkville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Glenbard South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Glenbard East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | St. Edward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Morris Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Naperville Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | St Charles North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Breese Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | DePaul College Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Chicago (Taft) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Antioch Community High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Lakes Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Mundelein (H.S.) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Round Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Waukegan High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Loyola Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | New Trier Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | St. Charles (East) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | South Elgin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Bartlett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Belvidere North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311143 | Chicago (Lindblom) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityZion-Benton Belvidere North St. Edward South Elgin Bartlett St. Charles (East) Round Lake Waukegan High School Loyola Academy New Trier Antioch Community High Breese Central Chicago (Lindblom) Chicago (Taft) Conant Crystal Lake South High School DePaul College Prep Glenbard East Glenbard South Grant Hoffman Estates Hononegah Huntley H.S. Morris Mundelein (H.S.) Naperville Central St Charles North Yorkville |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm Other Notes: Hosted by Lakes and Antioch |
||||||
311130 | 01/15/24 | 05:00 PM | Conference Meet | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Prairie Ridge |
Jacobs High School | |||
311130 | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
311130 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
311130 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
311130 | Hampshire Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
311130 | Huntley H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
311130 | Jacobs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
311130 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
311130 | Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
354982 | 01/21/24 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Huntley H.S. |
Huntley High School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |