Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
341398 | 08/26/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Woodstock |
Emricson Park | Game Summary |
||
339882 | 09/02/23 | 08:35 AM | Invitational | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Veteran Acres Park | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) Event Notes: Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 6:30am Dismissal : Return : 12:00pm |
||
339882 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Woodstock Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Rolling Meadows Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Glenbrook South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Belvidere (North) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Marian Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Wauconda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Johnsburg High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | West Chicago Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Elgin Larkin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Harvard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Streamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
339882 | Lake Zurich Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolFremd West Chicago Community Wauconda Streamwood Rolling Meadows Marian Central Catholic Lake Zurich Johnsburg High School Harvard Glenbrook South High School Elgin Larkin Belvidere (North) Cary-Grove High School Dundee Crown Woodstock |
Game Summary |
||||||
113673 | 09/09/23 | 01:00 PM | Invitational | Peoria |
Detweiller Park | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 6:15am Dismissal : Return : 4:30pm Other Notes: FIRST TO THE FINISH |
||
345080 | ||||||||
295737 | 09/19/23 | 04:30 PM | Quad | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School |
Jacobs High School | |||
295737 | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School |
|||||||
295737 | Jacobs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School |
|||||||
303351 | 09/23/23 | 10:45 AM | Invitational | Highland Park |
McHenry Township Park | |||
303351 | St. Laurence |
|||||||
351200 | 09/30/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
Fox River Park, WI | |||
351200 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
|||||||
351200 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
|||||||
351200 | Antioch Community High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
|||||||
351200 | Mundelein (H.S.) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
|||||||
351200 | Richmond Burton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
|||||||
351200 | Johnsburg High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
|||||||
351200 | Marian Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
|||||||
351200 | Marengo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
|||||||
351200 | Warren Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
|||||||
351200 | Belvidere North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
|||||||
351200 | Sycamore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
|||||||
351200 | Westlake Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighBelvidere North Crystal Lake Central High School Grayslake North Johnsburg High School Marengo Marian Central Catholic Mundelein (H.S.) Prairie Ridge Richmond Burton Sycamore Warren Township Westlake Christian Academy |
|||||||
113589 | 09/30/23 | 10:30 PM | Invitational | Peoria |
Detweiller Park | |||
295753 | 10/03/23 | 04:30 PM | Triangular | Huntley H.S. |
Huntley High School | Game Summary |
||
295753 | Central High School |
|||||||
325608 | 10/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Harlem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake ForestWarren Township Lake Forest Academy Buffalo Grove Vernon Hills Wauconda Grayslake North Lake Park Harlem |
Lake Forest High School - West Campus | |||
325608 | Lake Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake ForestWarren Township Lake Forest Academy Buffalo Grove Vernon Hills Wauconda Grayslake North Lake Park Harlem |
|||||||
325608 | Wauconda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake ForestWarren Township Lake Forest Academy Buffalo Grove Vernon Hills Wauconda Grayslake North Lake Park Harlem |
|||||||
325608 | Lake Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake ForestWarren Township Lake Forest Academy Buffalo Grove Vernon Hills Wauconda Grayslake North Lake Park Harlem |
|||||||
325608 | Warren Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake ForestWarren Township Lake Forest Academy Buffalo Grove Vernon Hills Wauconda Grayslake North Lake Park Harlem |
|||||||
325608 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake ForestWarren Township Lake Forest Academy Buffalo Grove Vernon Hills Wauconda Grayslake North Lake Park Harlem |
|||||||
325608 | Buffalo Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake ForestWarren Township Lake Forest Academy Buffalo Grove Vernon Hills Wauconda Grayslake North Lake Park Harlem |
|||||||
325608 | Vernon Hills Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake ForestWarren Township Lake Forest Academy Buffalo Grove Vernon Hills Wauconda Grayslake North Lake Park Harlem |
|||||||
325608 | Lake Forest Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake ForestWarren Township Lake Forest Academy Buffalo Grove Vernon Hills Wauconda Grayslake North Lake Park Harlem |
|||||||
345087 | 10/11/23 | 04:00 PM | Practice | Elgin |
Plato Park | Game Summary |
||
349570 | 10/14/23 | 10:00 AM | Conference Meet | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
Plato Park | Game Summary |
||
349570 | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349570 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349570 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349570 | Hampshire Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349570 | Huntley H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349570 | Jacobs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349570 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349570 | Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCary-Grove High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Bahnsen, Parker
|
10
|
Balzer, Skyler
|
12
|
Blake, Lauren
|
11
|
Carpenter, Taylor
|
9
|
Casey, Alison
|
11
|
Castilla, Arianna
|
10
|
Corzo, Laila
|
11
|
Everhart, Alexandra
|
12
|
Floden, Delaina
|
9
|
Greene, Raela
|
10
|
Jensen, Danielle
|
12
|
Jordan, Emily
|
11
|
Kellogg, Mikayla
|
9
|
Lara, Ariadne
|
10
|
McClain, Jenifer
|
10
|
Mosson, Mia
|
12
|
Textor, Nina
|
9
|
Tison, Teagan
|
9
|
Townsend, Hailey
|
9
|