Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116033 | 11/20/22 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Mundelein |
Mundelein High School | |||
155828 | 12/03/22 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Batavia |
Batavia High School | |||
155788 | 12/04/22 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Crystal Lake Central High School |
Crystal Lake Central High School | |||
299717 | 01/07/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
D117 Field House | Game Summary |
||
299717 | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Woodstock Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Woodstock North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Batavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Grant Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Sycamore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Wauconda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Lyons Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | South Elgin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Homewood-Flossmoor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | St. Viator Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Warren Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Carmel Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Oswego East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Downers Grove (North) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Lakes Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Glenbard South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Loyola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Larkin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Glenbard North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Bolingbrook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Morris Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Oswego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Tinley Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Chicago (Payton) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Naperville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Chicago (Taft) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Aurora Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Barrington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Hinckley-Big Rock Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | IC Catholic Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
299717 | Whitney Young Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakes CommunityAurora Central Catholic Barrington Batavia Bolingbrook Carmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Chicago (Payton) Chicago (Taft) Crystal Lake Central High School Deerfield Downers Grove (North) Glenbard North Glenbard South Grant Community Grayslake North Hinckley-Big Rock Homewood-Flossmoor IC Catholic Prep Larkin Loyola Lyons Township Morris Naperville North Oswego Oswego East Prairie Ridge St. Viator South Elgin Sycamore Tinley Park Warren Township Wauconda Whitney Young Woodstock Woodstock North |
|||||||
304008 | 01/10/23 | 05:30 PM | FVC Tournament | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
Dundee Crown High School | |||
304008 | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
304008 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
304008 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
304008 | Hampshire Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
304008 | Huntley H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
304008 | Jacobs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
304008 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
304008 | Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownCary-Grove High School Central High School Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
299419 | 01/15/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Grayslake Central |
Grayslake Central High School | |||
306179 | 01/21/23 | 02:30 PM | Sectional | South Elgin |
South Elgin High School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |